AKB48 Request Hour Setlist Best 200 2014 (200 – 101 ver.)

AKB48 Request Hour Setlist Best 200 2014AKB48 Request Hour Setlist Best 200 2014 (AKB48リクエストアワー セットリストベスト200 2014) will be released on DVD on April 30 and on Blu-ray on June 4.

These editions include only the songs ranking from 200th to 101st. They performed during the first 4 days of AKB48 Request Hour Setlist Best 200 2014.

The event was held on January 23-26 at Tokyo Dome.

Video (Digest)

Setlist

200. Kimi ni Tsuite (Okada Nana, Kojima Mako, Nishino Miki, Katayama Haruka, Matsui Sakiko)
199. Mikazuki no Senaka (NMB48)
198. 12/31 (NMB48 & Yokoyama Yui)
197. Yobisute Fantasy (AKB48 Team B)
195. Candy (Owada Nana, Mukaichi Mion, Komiyama Haruka)
195. Beginner (AKB48)
194. Ponytail to Shushu (AKB48)
193. Romance Kenjuu (AKB48 Team B)
192. Zakuro no Jitsuwa Yuutsu ga Nantsubu Tsumatte Iru? (SKE48 Akagumi)
191. Douki (Shimazaki Haruka, Kizaki Yuria)
190. River (AKB48)
189. Himawari (Nagao Mariya, Oshima Ryoka, Takahashi Juri, Tano Yuka)
188. Saigo no Catharsis (NMB48 Shirogumi + Jo Eriko)
187. Mosh & Dive (AKB48)
186. Hajimete no Hoshi (NMB48)
185. Kimi ga Omotteru Yori (Team Suprise)
184. Namida ni Shizumu Taiyou (Kashiwagi Yuki, Kuramochi Asuka, Kikuchi Ayaka)
183. Yossha HKT! (HKT48)
182. Jyuri-Jyuri Baby (SKE48 Team S)
181. Halation (SKE48 Selection 8)
179. Omatase Setlist (SKE48 Team KII)
179. Dakishimerareta (Kojima Haruna, Kuramochi Asuka, Shinozaki Ayana)
177. Pareo wa Emerald (SKE48)
177. Theater no Megami (AKB48 Team B)
176. Wimbledon he Tsuretette (Kizaki Yuria, Suda Akari, Kinoshita Yukiko)
175. Let’s Go Kenkyuusei! (AKB48 15th Generation Kenkyuusei)
174. Seventeen (AKB48 Shimazaki Haruka & Takahashi Minami)
173. Oki Doki (SKE48)
172. Ame no Pianist (Matsui Rena, Deguchi Aki, Oya Masana)
171. Seifuku Ressistance (Tano Yuka, Aigasa Moe, Oshima Ryoka)
170. Darkness (SKE48)
169. Aun no Kiss (SKE Shirogumi)
168. Oh My God! (NMB48 + Jo Eriko)
167. HKT48 (HKT48)  (2013: n°38)
165. Te wo Tsunaginagara (SKE48)
165. Boku no Yell (AKB48)
164. Hazumisaki (SKE48)
163. Sugar Rush (AKB48)
162. Namida no Sei Janai (AKB48)
161. Party is over (AKB48 Team A)
160. Yuuhi Wo Miteiru ka? (Owada, Iriyama, Kawaei, Takahashi, Yokoyama, Watanabe Mayu, Kashiwagi, Tano, Kojima Mako, Shimazaki, Okada Nana, Kojima Haruna, Nishino, Minegishi)
159. Korogaru Ishi ni Nare (AKB48 Team K)
158. To Be Continued (AKB48 Team K)
157. Saigo no Door (AKB48)
156. Kibou no Kairyuu (HKT48)
155. AKB Festival (Team Surprise)
154. Yume no Kawa (AKB48)
152. Tsuyosa to Yowasa no Aida de (AKB48)
152. Kitagawa Kenji (NMB48)
151. Nakama no Uta (SKE48 Team S)
150. Oogoe Diamond (AKB48)
149. Zannen Shoujo (Watanabe Mayu, Ishida Haruka, Uchida Mayumi)
148. Scrap and Build (AKB48 Team K)
147. Pajama Drive (Watanabe Mayu, Owada Nana, Kojima Mako)
146. Reset (AKB48 Team K)
145. Koko ni Datte Tenshi wa Iru (NMB48 Team N)
144. Kataomoi Finally (SKE48)
143. Seigi no Mikata Janai Hero (Team B Umeda)
142. Sougen no Kiseki (AKB48 Team K)
141. Kiss Made Countdown (AKB48 Team A)
140. Kamonegix (NMB48)
139. Sasameyuki Regret (AKB48 Team K)
138. Sakura no Hanabiratachi (AKB48)
137. Namekuji Heart (NMB48)
135. Utsukushii Inazuma (SKE48)
135. End Roll (Oshima Yuko, Umeda Ayaka, Mogi Shinobu, Murayama Yuiri)
134. Omoide no Hotondo (Takahashi Minami)
133. Kimi to Deatte Boku wa Kawatta (NMB48)
132. Tosokanasou de Todoku Mono (NMB48)
130. Enjou Rosen (Sashihara Rino, Takajo Aki)
130. Only Today (AKB48 Team A)
129. Pioneer (AKB48 Team A)
128. Choco no Dorei (SKE48)
127. Aozora Café
126. Chiokaku Sunshine (AKB48 Team 4)
125. Uza (AKB48)
124. Kono Sekai ga Yuki no Naka ni Umoreru Mae ni (NMB48 Team N)
123. Plastic no Kuchibiru (Oshima Yuko)
122. Seifuku no Bambi (Sashihara Rino, Kodama Haruka, Miyawaki Sakura)
120. Kimi no C/W (Watanabe Mayu, Shimazaki Haruka, Takajo Aki)
120. Iiwake Maybe (AKB48)
118. Kizashi (SKE48 Team KII)
118. Sayonara Crawl (AKB48)
117. Sore wo Seishun to Yobu hi (SKE48)
116. Sasae (Oshima Team K)
115. Sunahama de Pistol (NMB48)
114. Nagiichi (NMB48 + Jo Eriko)
113. Through the Night (SKE48)
112. Hoshi no Mukougawa (Kojima Haruna, Nakata Chisato, Oota Aika, Iwasa Misaki)
111. Glory Days (Matsui Jurina, Nakanishi Yuuka, Saito Makiko)
110. Usotsuki na Dachou (Ishida Anna, Goto Risako, Yamada Reika)
108. Teppen Tottande! (NMB48)
108. Suitei Marmalade (Future Girls)
107. Mou Hadashi ni Hanarenai (NMB48)
106. Mushi no Ballad (Kojima Haruna)
105. Gingham Check (AKB48)
104. Kodoku na Runner (AKB48 Team A)
103. Nando mo Nerae! (NMB48 Team N) (Ogasawara Mayu, Kinoshita Haruna, Kotani Riho, Hayashi Momoka, Kadowaki Kanako)
102. Kuchi Utsushi no Chocolate (Kashiwagi Yuki, Oota Aika, Katayama Haruka)
101. Gomen ne, Summer (SKE48)

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *


*